More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doddabele? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doddabele. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Doddabele. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Doddabele)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Off kanakapura Road

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2459 - 2966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriGood C...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
4.91 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
6.40 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
1.78 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
2.57 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Sales Team
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/31
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Challaghatta Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/29
0.8 km away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Doddabele

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, K...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Stati...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Bluejay Ardley
6,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Doddabele, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in The Address The Green Valley Address
Residential Plots
Kengeri, Bengaluru
41.1 L-65.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Akshara Valley Address
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
42.91 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anemones Haven of Bliss
1 BHK Apartment
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eahanaa Enclave
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhagini Golden Threshold
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
19.2 L-76.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluejay Olive
Residential Plots
Doddabele,Bengaluru
44.4 L-66.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Doddabele, Bengaluru

Kambipura
18 people rated this locality
4.26
8,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byadralli
6,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kengeri Gollahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.