Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IA
Incicon Ag
Gallery Cover Pic of Avalon
Avalon
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Doddakallasandra)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
4.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddakallasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.67 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
1.46 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
3.12 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
3.21 kmfrom
₹79.68 L - 1.1 Cr
Amberstone Illumina
Amberstone Properties
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/38
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/36
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/44
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/8
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat
₹72.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.38 L - 94.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
SV Builders and Developers
1/11
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 87.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 983 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RI
Rroyal Indraprastha Infra Private Limited
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1141 - 1641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru

Narayana Nagar 3rd Block
9,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
BOOHBS
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Stage
7,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Mithra Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parichay Pranav Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRR Sree Sai Comforts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru
42.18 L-62.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Syscon Arya Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doddakallasandra,Bengaluru