Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Resale properties in Doddasanne, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Lakshmi
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmChikka Sanne Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Doddasanne)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MT
Marketing Team
+ 3 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal

1 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/2
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
3.18 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
3.31 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
3.49 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
3.65 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Akash HospitalClose to Akash International School...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
M
Marketing
1/21
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmC...+ More
M
Marketing
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/32
1.8 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Doddasanne

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹8.8 Cr - 13.31 Cr
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
by Sobha Limited
4.5 BHK Villa
Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs
₹87.95 L - 2.93 Cr
Owner
1/34
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.1 kmAkash Hospital- 3.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 4.1 km
MT
Marketing Team
1/51
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

3045 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
3131 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
5138 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 Cr
5634 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
H
HomeSource
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Naveen
Owner
1/25
2.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.5 kmAkash Hospital- 1.4 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 2 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Doddasanne, Bengaluru

Devanahalli Business Park
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Doddasanne, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in CMM Aero park
Residential Plots
Doddasanne,Bengaluru
8.39 L-16.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Doddasanne, Bengaluru

Bychapura
9,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkasanne
13 people rated this locality
3.19
15,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anneswara
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosathota
3,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda International Airport
10 people rated this locality
4.02
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanne Amanikere
12,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arasinakunte
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hunachur
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upparahalli
18,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft