Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 183

Ready to Move Properties in Gottigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to Metro StationGate...+ More
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
Verified
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to ...+ More
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/28
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/23
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gottigere

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
VP
VNR Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pariwar Pragathi
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/49
Resale
Sattva Aqua Vista
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
4219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerracePark Facing
Updated
4w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagaraj
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
HLC Lakshmi Nilayam
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gottigere

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
K
Krishnappa
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
H
Harish
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Poorna Vikasa Vidyalaya (PVV) School , Bangalore- 0.6 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/38
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Prestige Park Square
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.82k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gottigere, Bengaluru

Royal Hermitage
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal County
7,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanshree Nagar
9,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambusawari Dinne
17,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Gardens Layout
9,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gottigere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
90.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Regent Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Hamsa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
59.96 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madura Yugo
Property
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Woods Parkk
4 BHK Villa
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
2.78 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pariwar Pragathi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere, Bengaluru
98.99 L-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gottigere, Bengaluru