Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Adarsh Crest

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Adarsh Developers

3 BHK Apartment

5

3.75 Acres

The residential projects by Adarsh Group come with amenities that appeal to homeowners. You can enjoy your time in the elegant clubhouse in the complex, keeping yourself engaged with activities that appeal to you. One can choose between 2 , 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments, that come in different floor sizes. All the apartments in this project face the garden and the pool. These pleasant views of nature would refine your way of living when you get an apartment in this new project. The strategic location of this estate makes it one of the right picks for the residents. One can easily get across to the tech parks from Adarsh Crest Bangalore. The proximity to business zones around the city makes lifestyle blissful for the residents. Bangalore also has a number of reputed schools and hospitals around it. Evidently, it would be ideal for the residents to get a branded apartment close to the commercial zones in the city....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Solar Lighting
Reflexology Park
+39
Adarsh Crest Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Crest)

SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/42
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 8 more
1/39
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
0.6 km away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
V
Vinayy
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 2.4 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
V
Vinayy
1/14
0.6 km away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
FR
Forte Realty
1/19
0.8 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
3449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R M PRAKASH RAO
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/18
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingNatural LightClose to Elements Mall
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Hebbal Kempapura

Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1.09 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.56 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1.03 Cr - 1.14 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Samudra Whispers Of The Sky
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.63 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mishitha Urban Glen
4 BHK Villa
Thimmadahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koramangala,Bengaluru
3.51 Cr-4.77 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Equity
Residential Plots
Maliyappanahalli,Kolar
19.87 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Son Aavya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
65.6 L-85.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ista Ina Montana Vista
Residential Plots
Madivala,Kolar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayan One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BCD Aikam Golf Estates Phase I
Residential Plots
Chokkahalli,Bengaluru
59.91 L-1.47 Cr