More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2348

Flats for Sale in Hulimangala, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hulimangala? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hulimangala. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Hulimangala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hulimangala, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L
Madagondanahalli, Electronic City
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹65.21 L
Madagondanahalli, Electronic City Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹71.4 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1023 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Phase I, Electronic City
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Hullakasavanahalli, Bengaluru
Nandi Woods (1425 sq.ft)
₹93.95 L
Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2070 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1686 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
...Read more
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/30
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Udhaya KS Vatika
₹57.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
Darshan
1/26
4.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Oakshine
₹65.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/14
3.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
3.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
TS
True Space
1/32
2.79 km away
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Eci...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/16
3.55 km away
Resale
Prabhavathi Meridian
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nandi Housing
1/9
5.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hulimangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
2.82 kmfrom
₹54.15 L - 86.73 L
Sri Sai Nandana Regal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Jigani, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.96 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.29 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1.42 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
M
Marketing
1/24
5.52 km away
New Booking
Purva Silversky
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
M
Marketing
Play video
1/25
5.52 km away
New Booking
Purva Silversky
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
M
Marketing
1/24
5.52 km away
New Booking
Purva Silversky
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Huskur Gate Bus Stop24*7 Security
M
Marketing
1/24
5.52 km away
New Booking
Purva Silversky
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/12
4.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/13
4.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.7 kmBommasandra Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/8
4.81 km away
Resale
Vasavi Royal
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/21
3.22 km away
New Booking
Prestige Suncrest
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1727 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/25
4.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Oakshine
₹43.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Hulimangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/30
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Yc Sapthagiri Horizon Apartment
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Ram Reddy
1/11
2.38 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/22
5.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Sai Adhya
₹65.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
D
Darshan
1/9
4.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/18
2.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVN Green Nest
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
SD
S D Housing
1/23
3.78 km away
New Booking
SD Aura Vista
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Hemaraju
Owner
1/32
4.14 km away
Resale
KHB Surya City Phase 4
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
2w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
Play video
1/27
5.73 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/32
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Udhaya KS Vatika
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
Darshan
1/20
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hulimangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Raun E City Scape
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in APPLE CITY
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
85.2 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Hights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
45.45 L-69.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Samruddhi Residency
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
52.23 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Sri Sai Gardenia
Property
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhura Dhanvanthri Layout
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
9.6 L-9.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hulimangala, Bengaluru

S.Bingipura
1 people rated this locality
4
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Podu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hullahalli
14,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettadasanapura
11 people rated this locality
4.12
6,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nanjapura
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft