More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Iggalur, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Iggalur? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Iggalur. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Iggalur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Iggalur)

SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
4.8 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
1.98 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
4.80 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Home Dealz Komal
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
R Rajagopalan
Owner
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi N...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Mart BommasandraClose to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Aravind Reddy
Owner
1/19
4.2 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.3 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Treamis SchoolsClose to Metro Station

Ready to Move Projects around Iggalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
₹1.14 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
by Mahendra Homes Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
P K Mandal
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Iggalur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Royal Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura, Bengaluru
39.87 L-82.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JR Greenpark Lakefront
3, 4 BHK Villas
Iggalur,Bengaluru
78.0 L-1.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Ecocity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
67.89 L-3.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Garden Retreat
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
89.6 L-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iggalur,Bengaluru
79.23 L-99.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakil Marigold
2 BHK Apartment
Iggalur,Bengaluru
44.75 L-44.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Vivanta Residence
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
16.2 L-32.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Greenpark Lakefront Extension
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
33.6 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JR SP Gardens
Property
Iggalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indaus Tropika Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iggalur,Bengaluru
30.99 L-41.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Iggalur, Bengaluru

6,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft