More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 212

Flats for Sale in K. Chudahalli, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in K. Chudahalli? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in K. Chudahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in K. Chudahalli, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rainbow Vistas (600 sq.ft)
₹23.51 L - 2.69 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
TKN 2 Terraces (2930 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
SLV Sai Gardenia (1200 sq.ft)
₹58.65 L - 1.17 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Bhanupriya Balaji Garden (1079 sq.ft)
₹53.93 L - 1.95 Cr
Uttari, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Enclave (800 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 71.25 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
MH Sites and Villas (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadhanapalya, Bengaluru
Utocorp Aayodhya (480 sq.ft)
₹18.61 L - 37.22 L
Gulakamale, Bengaluru
Vijaya Nisarga (540 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L - 57.93 L
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
Brigade Meadows Plumeria Lifestyle (1018 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Home Land HL Grand Residecy (1750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
...Read more
RP
Rainbow Properties
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹53.01 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹56.03 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.77 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹64.02 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹72.99 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹81.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹94.03 L
2820 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
6858 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
TE
TKN Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SA
SLV Associates
1/17
4.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹58.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹73.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
BA
Bhanupriya Associates
1/3
3.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttari, Bengaluru

1079 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹57.3 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹61.89 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹65.47 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹65.85 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹68.85 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹69.85 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹73.83 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹76.88 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹77.82 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹82.7 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹95.05 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
3347 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
3905 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
VD
Vaishnavi Developers Llp
1/11
3.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MH
Mangilal Heeraji Builders and Developers
1/10
1.33 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sadhanapalya, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
UG
Utocorp Group
1/12
4.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gulakamale, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹18.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 37.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
VE
Vijaya Enterprises
1/4
4.38 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L - 44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 57.92 L
Possession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around K. Chudahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Park Hill Wing A
4.25 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Purva Park Hill Wing A
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat Nettigere, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 1 more
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/12
3.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.07 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
HB
Homeland Builders & Developers
2.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
LI
LTG Infrastructure Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of LTG Ascent
3.76 km away

Property in Kodiyala Karenahalli, Bengaluru

Possession: Aug, 2023
HI
Highcity Infrastructures
2.2 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SD
Shree Durga Shelters
1/3
2.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
ED
Eshwari Developers
1/8
3.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
GD
GK Developers Pune
1/3
2.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kodiyala Karenahalli, Bengaluru

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Royal Samrudhi
3.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttari, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SK
Sri Krishna Associates
4.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulakamale, Bengaluru

945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SV
Sunland ventures
1/8
4.83 km away

Property in Gulakamale, Bengaluru

Possession: Jul, 2019
C
contactus
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhivrudhi Brindavana City
4.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gulakamale, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
OC
Oasis Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis Prakruthi
3.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
VD
VSG Developers
1/6
5.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

5500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.05 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
Avg. Price: ₹110.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
RP
Rainbow Properties
3.79 km away

Property in Uttari, Bengaluru

Possession: Dec, 2019
SK
Sri Kalyan Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Kalyan Green City

Residential Land / Plots in K. Chudahalli, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tharalu, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
CC
Climate Connections
Gallery Cover Pic of Climate Amidst Nature
4.04 km away

Property in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

Possession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
CG
Cadabams Groups
1/2
3.02 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹41.92 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashrithaa Brindavan
3.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
2.88 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.13 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.09 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in K. Chudahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Rainbow Vistas
Residential Plots
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
23.51 L-2.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunland Hamlet
Residential Plots
K. Chudahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Kalyan Green City
Residential Plots
K. Chudahalli,Bengaluru
5.4 L-21.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Home Land
3 BHK Villa
K. Chudahalli,Bengaluru
81.99 L-1.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around K. Chudahalli, Bengaluru

Kaggalipura
8 people rated this locality
4.19
8,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.42
8,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.