Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Jai Galaxy

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
by Jai Infra

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

Galaxy is a brand new project by Jai Infra at located at K R Puram in Bangalore. It is a project that is elegant and brings to you lovely spacious apartments at a very competitive price.Situated close to the city yet far away from its hustle and bustle, it offers a peaceful life that is perfect in every sense. Relax in the verdant surroundings and let go of the stress and strain of work. The surroundings will make you forget that you are in the heart of a busy city and bring an atmosphere of calmness. Built with the most exceptional quality of building materials and with an eye to every minute detail, these flats are genuinely amazing. The bright interiors and fascinating dcor will at all times make you amazed and delighted. The property is a classic blend of luxury and convenience and will flawlessly complement your lifestyle. Book your site visit now and let us explain to you every detail....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+23
Jai Galaxy Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Jai Galaxy)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sridha
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1814 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AP
Asit panda
+ 4 more
1/45
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/54
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/53
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/14
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in K R Puram

K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
82.13 L - 1.29 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.3 Cr - 5.2 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
88.39 L - 1.14 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.38 L - 1.3 Cr
K R Puram,Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Green Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsis Green Hills
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
60.93 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Address The Grand Strand Address
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.68 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halanayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
Residential Plots
Hejjala,Bengaluru
80.0 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Suncrest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
68.74 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natura Atavi II
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.75 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BKN Shravanthi Prakruti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bettadasanapura,Bengaluru
36.02 L-68.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Oaklyn
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments