Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kada Agrahara? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kada Agrahara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Anagalapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
E
EXPOSPACE
1/2
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Airport

Nearby Properties Around (Kada Agrahara)

FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/10
5.0 kms away
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/25
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 4.9 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhite...+ More
Aayush Mahesh Khatri
Owner
1/17
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.3 kmDESI ...+ More
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/33
7.0 kms away
Verified
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
M Subramanyam
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Manish
Owner
2.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Madhusoodan Prabhu
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.2 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 15.4 kmLemon Leaf (Veg &...+ More
Megha
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 12.9 kmMalli...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru

Yerappanahalli
6,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kammasandra
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bidarahalli
1 people rated this locality
1
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkasandra
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gundur
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Gubbi
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bileshivale
14,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.73%
Rise in last 1 Year