More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3037

Flats for Sale in Kalidasa Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalidasa Layout? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalidasa Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Purnapragnya Layout, Kodipur
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Purnapragnya Layout, Kodipur
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Chikkalasandra
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Purnapragnya Layout, Kodipur
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
3rd Stage, Old Byappanahalli
3 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Jagajyothi Layout, Gnana Bharathi
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
5th Block, Rajajinagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage, Padmanabhanagar
...Read more
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/11
4.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Punith Kumar S
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
5.1 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
3.23 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
Chandru
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
4.69 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarth...+ More
DK
D K T Agency
1/7
1.61 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 2.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMysuru Road Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalidasa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
1.70 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.23 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
3.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/2
1.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
1/8
5.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
Shivu
Owner
1/5
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.2 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
5.42 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 0.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kalidasa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
I
Info
1/8
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹10.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMysuru...+ More
PRABAKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 470 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 2000000
4.91 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.5 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jeevit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikkalasandra for Rs. 6000000
4.69 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Dharmaraj
Owner
1/7
4.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/2
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Riya
Owner
1/6
1.74 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/12
5.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Ramakrishna
Owner
1.74 km away
Resale
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/8
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orion MallLift
Updated
5d ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kalidasa Layout, Bengaluru

Gururaja Layout
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dwaraka Nagar
7,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Telecom Colony
7,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chennammana Kere
9,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalidasa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas