Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in DS Skygrand

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by DS-MAX Properties Private Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

7

2.94 Acres

DSMAX SKYGRAND Land Owner Share residential apartments for Sale with 2BHK, 3BHK and 4BHK. As the demand for residential space grows simultaneously with the infrastructure, the prices are seen as a boom along with the demand for the home seekers in this area. DSMAX SKYGRAND Land Owner Share with including luxuries amenities such as Gymnasium, Children Play Area, Swimming Pool, Party Hall, Landscape Garden, Car Parking, Intercom Facility, AC Provision for Master Bedroom, Lift, Sewage Treatment Plant, CCTV and Power Back up. DSMAX SKYGRAND Land Owner Share is often your right choice for a luxury lifestyle with families. Families are satisfied with the posh lifestyle the Ground+12 -floor high rise apartment promises the prices offered are incomparable to the next. It's located in one of the prime areas of Kalkere-Agara Main Rd, Opposite to NPS Kalkere, with the very best price escalation rate.  RERA Status: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/190130/002312  ...Read more
Reflexology Park
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
+36
DS Skygrand Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (DS Skygrand)

SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/29
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Horamav...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Cratis HospitalGated Co...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBRClose to Cratis HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
IP
Indo Properties
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IP
Indo Properties
1/27
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kalkere

Kalkere,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.01 L - 95.15 L
Kalkere,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.73 L - 77.83 L
Kalkere,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.44 L - 92.72 L
Kalkere,Bengaluru
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
38.52 L - 1.53 Cr
Kalkere,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
69.74 L - 1.1 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anagalapura,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha The Golden Gate House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayaka Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Venkatakrishna Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
85.3 L-95.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Tower 8
3 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment In That Quiet Earth Phase 2C
3 BHK Apartment
Bileshivale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr