Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 359

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
2.73 km away
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to New Baldwin International School BanaswadiLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CC
Citadil Construction
1/27
2.73 km away
New Booking
Citadil Adora
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
SA
Sree Adithya Developers
1/16
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L - 88.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/35
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/26
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.06 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sekhar Builders And Infratech Private Limited
1/7
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kithaganur Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
3.47 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.06 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
4.31 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
SS
S S Homes
+ 8 more
1/32
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/14
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago
K
Kishore
+ 5 more
1/45
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/24
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kishore
+ 4 more
1/18
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

1 RK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.88 L
1 BHK Flat
₹90.99 L - 95.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EP
Emerald Properties
1/12
5.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bileshivale, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SG
Star Gold Properties
1/12
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K - 7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 2 more
1/4
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/26
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
D
Darshan
1/15
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/34
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/25
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/23
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.5 km away
New Booking
Concorde Eleve
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1933 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kodigehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
2w ago
WE
Winning Edge
1/3
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 86.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
V
Vijayakumar
1/31
2.5 km away
New Booking
Concorde Eleve
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1934 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vijayakumar
1/31
2.5 km away
New Booking
Concorde Eleve
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Padmavathi Nagar Layout
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SUNRISE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
33.15 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Siri Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
52.42 L-71.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Silver
2 BHK Apartment
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Kithaganur Village
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hallehalli
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aavalahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirandahalli
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Lake Habitat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Battarahalli
23 people rated this locality
3.78
8,697