KesarinandanaLocality Champion1/27New Booking2 BHK Flat in Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha RERA₹74 LAvg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft1030 sq.ftBuiltup area27th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift Updated 3w agoContact
JJithuLocality Champion1/20New Booking2 BHK Flat in Padmeshwari Nagar, Kithaganur Colony ₹61 LAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft1125 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Phoenix Ma...+ MoreContact
Fincaconnect1/12New Booking2 BHK Independent House in Padmeshwari Nagar, Kithaganur Colony ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline Updated 1w agoContact
Mahesh C RamanOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Padmeshwari Nagar, Battarahalli ₹50 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 9....+ MoreContact
Naresh C RamanOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Padmeshwari Nagar, Kithaganur Colony ₹50 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGarudach...+ MoreContact
Ocean Texer Group + 9 more1/253.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Fortuna RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹77 L - 79.42 L2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd + 2 more1/353.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Folium RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
S S Homes + 7 more1/94.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBricks and Milestones Solcrest RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030Contact
RPRYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED + 3 more1/354.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Songbird PH 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
KKishore + 5 more1/454.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Songbird RERAStudio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru Studio Apartment₹67.34 L1 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
THE NRI REALTOR + 1 more1/144.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Belvedere RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
APAsit panda + 1 more1/385.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Bliss RERA2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹93.59 L - 94.09 LAvg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/96.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAratt Alchemy Essence RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
G M Developer1/133.1 kms awayG M Kamadhenu Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹95.5 L - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Shriram Properties1/496.1 kms awayShriram Green Field Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd1/156.1 kms awayRohan Upavan Phase 4 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Manish GuptaOwner1/311.1 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Kodigehalli, Hallehalli RERA₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft1149 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ MoreContact
KKishore + 4 more1/181.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Lakecrest RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru 1 RK Flat₹56.59 L - 57.88 L1 BHK Flat₹90.99 L - 95.58 L2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.53 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.84 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 2.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Ivy Homes1/241.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru RERA₹84.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft1222 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispec...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/321.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft1141 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose...+ MoreContact
Full Basket Property1/261.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSun & Sanctum RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Ivy Homes1/332.0 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in HV Residence, K R Puram RERA₹92.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft1185 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Pho...+ MoreContact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 1 more1/252.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Glenbrook RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors1/272.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chikkabasavanapura, K R Puram RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup area8th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Amara Jyothi Public School- 0.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospita...+ MoreContact
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors1/262.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chikkabasavanapura, K R Puram RERA₹1.46 CrAvg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft1215 sq.ftBuiltup area8th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Amara Jyothi Public School- 0.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospita...+ MoreContact