Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

Ready to Move Properties in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Summit Realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L - 92.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.68 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LB
LVS Builders & Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 97.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.6...+ More
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
AP
ARPU PROPERTY’S
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to East Point HospitalLibrary24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kithiganur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
4.21 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Togetherments 2g Tula
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Togetherments 2g Tula
2getherments Infra Private Limited
3 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Metro Station
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 7.8 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KR
KRISHVAYA Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to East Point Hospital
Updated
2d ago
V
VINEETH
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3 k...+ More
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
DS Max Sovereign
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
HT
HOMESQRE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kithiganur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
KA
K A Reddy
1/3
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 1.2 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmSingayya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGarudacharpalya Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/5
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/16
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 7.8 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pur...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Madhushree
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3 kmGarudacharpalya Metro St...+ More
GS
Ganesh S
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/4
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
Ganesh S
1/6
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

K C Krishna Reddy Layout
8,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
75.6 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sovereign
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
38.58 L-86.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Honey Dew
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
31.2 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
44.2 L-55.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Swatantra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
32.4 L-46.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASN Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
60.24 L-79.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkat Windsor East
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram, Bangalore
58.07 L-90.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SUNRISE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
33.15 L-58.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pujitha Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
39.94 L-50.18 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kithiganur, Bengaluru