0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Koppa, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Sanfield Infratech
1/19

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in S.Bingipura

1 BHK Flat
₹21.73 L - 36.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L - 52.02 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55.59 L - 61.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ft
SH
SRR Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 30.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.15 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Koppa)

PP
Prutvi Parksquare LLP
1/13
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koppa Gate

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AD
AVM Developers
1/3
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hullahalli

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
Shashi Kumar MS
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.6 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 16.7 kmShr...+ More
Suryakantha R
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 20.7 kmSIZ...+ More
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30.75 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Muskan
Owner
1/25
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 4.8 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 20.8 kmSIZZLING TAWA-...+ More
PP
Pruthvi Projects
1/11
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jigani

2 BHK Flat
₹38.45 L - 46.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Sonu Sk
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 21 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1...+ More
Mahadev Mpatil
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHOOMI HOMEZ
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Marisha Shalini
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prajwal
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA- 0.1 km...+ More
Keerthi
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santosh
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sagar
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harshitha Srinivas
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhu Reddy
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shireesha
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishal
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madu
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Koppa, Bengaluru

Nirman Layout
7,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Koppa, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in M J Terra Vista
Residential Plots
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine StonePark
3 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bellissimo
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3.85 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
S.Bingipura,Bengaluru
44.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
38.45 L-46.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Micasa
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
58.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
54.15 L-86.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 4