Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kothanur)

C
CityLiferealty
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 1129 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agrahara Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 4040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Visthar

4 BHK Villa
₹2.48 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1864 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
GC
G: Corp Developers
1/19
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - ₹15.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 1996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/28
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1431 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/28
4.0 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2957 - 3450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothanur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
3.93 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
5.49 kmfrom
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/32
4.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kammanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/33
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura

4 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/25
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lingarajapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3111 - 3691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/30
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Byatarayanapura

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 4235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
EG
Embassy Group
1/53
5.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kothanur, Bengaluru

THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishwarya Enclave
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indradhanush Layout
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothanur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Luxura
Property
Kothanur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ferns Residency
4 BHK Villa
Kothanur,Bengaluru
3.56 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Chrysanthemum
3 BHK Apartment
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visalakshi Prakruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
83.13 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sparkle Nest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
56.3 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Splendor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promax Dreamville Home
3 BHK Apartment
Kothanur,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Acuity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
37.83 L-77.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RM Preethi Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
46.54 L-67.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of YMR Lichen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothanur,Bengaluru
55.4 L-94.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kothanur, Bengaluru

Byrathi
1 people rated this locality
5
10,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narayanapura
3 people rated this locality