More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4053

Flats for Sale in KPC Layout, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in KPC Layout? Housing.com offers 64+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in KPC Layout. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in KPC Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in KPC Layout, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
3 BHK Flat (1272 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur
DSR Eden Greens (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Inspira Infinity (1279 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
D C Capitol Phase II (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2 (1352 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PSR Vanasree (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Kodathi, Bengaluru
Ragam Melodies (1105 sq.ft)
₹83.35 L - 1.08 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Mahindra Lifespaces Zen (1872 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
Sinovik Nirvana (1091 sq.ft)
₹81.83 L - 1.05 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
5.22 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Sorsfort I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
5.22 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
1/10
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/30
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Thavarool Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/42
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodathi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around KPC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.46 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 2 more
RC
Real Connect
1/42
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sinovik Developers
1/16
4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.83 L - 93.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
3.19 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
IR
Infant Realty
1/28
2.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Macasa Emerald
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sanatan Realtors
1/21
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 1 more
1/28
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.25 K - 16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around KPC Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
RC
Real Connect
1/29
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
5.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
I
Info
1/13
3.19 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/37
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K - ₹15.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/8
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/28
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TV
True value homes
+ 2 more
1/30
4.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/28
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Yemalur, Marathahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹11.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/10
1.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in KPC Layout, Bengaluru

8,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in KPC Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Klassik Landmark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
2.04 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of First Lotus Palace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
88.59 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Infiniti
3 BHK Apartment
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
1.76 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPR Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
80.72 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bangalore Aishwarya Bangalore Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
41.67 L-63.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krishna Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
43.6 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Poetree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
67.97 L-92.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Sanjana Brindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
39.14 L-71.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Lifestyle
Residential Plots
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KPC Layout,Bengaluru
46.0 L-66.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around KPC Layout, Bengaluru