More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kudlu? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 43+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kudlu. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Kudlu. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kudlu)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 7110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
S
Siddardha
+ 5 more
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
1.48 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OM
Own My Home
+ 3 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kudlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
₹61.57 L - 1.65 Cr
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
by SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats
Rayasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kudlu, Bengaluru

8,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Olive And Oak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
95.6 L-98.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
44.8 L-58.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sai Poorna Premier
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Riviera Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Golden City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
58.31 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Felicity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
64.96 L-86.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
67.78 L-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kudlu, Bengaluru

Parappana Agrahara
11 people rated this locality
4.45
10,662