0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 231

Flats for Sale in Marathahalli Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Everest realty
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/20
Resale
Vijayasri Golden Orchids
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marathahalli Outer Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
3.95 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Hiren High Cliff
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/20
Resale
Vijayasri Golden Orchids
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/20
Resale
Vijayasri Golden Orchids
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
New Booking
₹94.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
SreeReddy Properites
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Sree Reddy Aahvan
₹71.1 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rainb...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Bes...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Marathahalli Outer Ring Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vagdevi Vilas School MarathahalliGated CommunitySwimming Pool...+ More
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
TS
True Space
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Aishwarya Silicon
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Bellandur Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
LR
Lal Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Materni...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FH
Fortune Homes Property Management
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
SJR Spencer
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sunilkumar
1/26
Verified
Resale
Prestige IVY Terraces
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to New Horizon GurukulGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Marathahalli Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfinch Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
87.91 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Tritone
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Bellandur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
3.19 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Esperanza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marathahalli Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Kadubeesanahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.13
16,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yemalur
10 people rated this locality
4.64
21,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bellandur