Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Maruti Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Maruti Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Maruti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Maruti Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Maruti Nagar, Devinagar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Maruti Nagar)

Varun Gupta
Owner
1/21
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
P S Mohan
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹7.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Krishna
Owner
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0.1 km...+ More
Brundhavana Realtors
1/13
2.2 kms away
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Aster CMI Hospital
SRINATH S
Owner
1/27
2.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro Station- 2.6 kmKadamba G...+ More
Asha R Govardhan
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 5.8 kmKadam...+ More
Nisar
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Maruti Nagar, Bengaluru

Kannuramma Layout
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tatanagar
15 people rated this locality
4.32
12,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Maruti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
7.39 Cr-12.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zala Prados
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Gardenia
3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas
Chikkagubbi Village,Bengaluru
2.97 Cr-4.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3, 4 BHK Villas
Margondanahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalure Avani Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.52 Cr-5.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maruti Nagar, Bengaluru