Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
S S Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/21

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Byrathi

1 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 85.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹78.54 L - 86.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
E1
Essem 18
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Byrathi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Rammana Layout)

VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rammana Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Meenakshi High Life Towers
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
S
Sridha
1/31
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
S S Homes
1/9
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NJ
Nava Jyothi Group
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bileshivale

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1431 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 3248 - 3260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rammana Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 5
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
70.46 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Retreat
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Byrathi,Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vruksha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Essel Gardens,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rammana Layout, Bengaluru

Byrathi
1 people rated this locality
5
10,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kyalasanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothanur
13 people rated this locality
3.95
7,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.05%
Rise in last 1 Year