Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31167

Ready to Move Properties in Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
KCMN
1/31
Verified
Resale
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor Phase 2
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
3156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
GH
Green home
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹50.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 0.1 kmDodda Alad...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
4.1

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 89.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.98 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Oakshine
₹66.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Aspire Aurum
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, A...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects in Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
CC
CHAITRA CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹67.29 L - 74.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 90.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vajarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 80.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.47 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SH
Siget Homes
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Talaghattapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹89.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹66.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
MD
Mantri Developers
1/63
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
1d ago
Ganesh Naidu
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Srinivasa Palm Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Venkadesh
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Confident Oxygen
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Assetz 63 Degree East Tower B
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose t...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale in Bengaluru, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Electronic City
34 people rated this locality