More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Reliaable Tranquil Layout? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Reliaable Tranquil Layout)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/18
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 7110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/8
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reliaable Tranquil Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.06 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
1.92 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 4 more
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/30
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Reliaable Tranquil Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru

6,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Springvillae
4 BHK Villa
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sai Poorna Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
58.76 L-92.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Ultima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Eastwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
54.42 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Myspace Mythri
2 BHK Apartment
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
88.46 L-95.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhavathi Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
47.08 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR SVR Flora
Property
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Nest Apartments
Property
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Villas
Property
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru