More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4747

Flats for Sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Reliaable Tranquil Layout? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1399 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Eastwood Township, Kasavanahalli
Sobha Royal Pavilion (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Green City Eutopia (1545 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Aditya Raaga (1284 sq.ft)
₹94.96 L - 1.48 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
Sattva Senorita (1287 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Junnasandra, Bengaluru
Lodha Haven (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MSR Passion Square (1099 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences (1956 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Owners Court Layout, Kasavanahalli
...Read more
NV
N VinodKumar
1/12
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/22
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Bhuvana Greens
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/21
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aditya Constructions
1/23
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.96 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/41
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/11
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MS
MSR Shelters Llp Bangalore
1/26
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reliaable Tranquil Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.06 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
1.92 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 4 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/13
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
1/11
4.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Insti...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RC
Real Connect
1/29
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
1.22 km away
Resale
Sobha Classic
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
VP
VNR Properties
1/14
4.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/18
1.92 km away
New Launch

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Reliaable Tranquil Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
NV
N VinodKumar
1/11
4.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
4.27 km away
Resale
Prestige Casabella
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to E CITY HOSPITALSClose to Metro StationClose to PNR felicity mallClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMS Properties
1/4
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NV
N VinodKumar
1/9
1.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospit...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/39
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kaleidoscope Property
1/21
5.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Millennia Lake View
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
3.1 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/8
5.74 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
1.27 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Murali S
Owner
1/20
5.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Tenanted.in
1/28
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru

6,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Springvillae
4 BHK Villa
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sai Poorna Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
58.76 L-92.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Ultima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Eastwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
54.42 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Myspace Mythri
2 BHK Apartment
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
88.46 L-95.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhavathi Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
47.08 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR SVR Flora
Property
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Nest Apartments
Property
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Villas