More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2765

Flats for Sale in Residency Road, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Residency Road? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Residency Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Residency Road, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Embassy Golf Links Business Park, Challaghatta
6 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura
4 BHK Duplex (4087 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Thimaiah Garden, RT Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2565 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Balaji Layout, Cooke Town
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Shanti Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Thomas Town, Cooke Town
3.5 BHK Flat (3755 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Domlur Layout
2 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
Residential Plot (21274 sq.ft)
₹74.46 Cr
Ambedkar Veedhi, Sampangi Rama Nagar
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Malleswaram, Bengaluru
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/42
5.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
HM Tropical Tree
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.91k/sq.ft
4087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/21
3.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 7500000
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/24
3.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
DRA Ranka Iris
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.97k/sq.ft
3755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
4.11 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Residency Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.03 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
5.87 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
6.40 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
Venugopal
3 BHK Flat Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Subbu Iyer
Owner
1/9
5.12 km away
Resale
Renaissance Palasha
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/12
4.8 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
4584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 2.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
Updated
4d ago
V
Velu
1/11
4.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyart...+ More
Updated
5d ago
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
5.04 km away
Resale
Embassy Grove
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
4.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
1.78 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/7
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/6
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/19
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Casa Lavelle Apartment
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Residency Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Vinitha Rrajesh
Owner
1/2
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmTo...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Prakyath Mn
Owner
3665 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru
3.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
3665 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe London Curry ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PI
PROP INDIA
1/4
2.96 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
5.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Jonas
Owner
1/10
3.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RJ Gardens
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/45
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Embassy Oasis
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
1.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
1/11
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/5
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Akram
1/12
5.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sapna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 935 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Srirampuram for Rs. 9200000
4.64 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 2.1 kmE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Residency Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Residency Road, Bengaluru

Ashok Nagar
54 people rated this locality
3.57
23,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft