Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in RR Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
2.57 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/16
2.04 km away
New Booking
Avaneesh Aiekya
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/6
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/2
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/12
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Siget Homes
1/30
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around RR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.22 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.49 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/9
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 73.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.16 L - 96.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/46
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹75.45 L - 79.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to Railway StationClo...+ More
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/16
1.21 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1/20
1.78 km away
New Booking
Mamtha Paradise
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationGymnasium
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
CR
Circle Realtor
1/18
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
1.2 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MP
Mamatha Paradise
1.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
1/20
2.49 km away
Resale
Adarsh Premia
RERA
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/33
1.2 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
2331 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/16
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Nirmala Store Bus StopClose to GT World MallClose...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around RR Layout, Bengaluru

Anjanaswamy Layout
13,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage
10,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Praghathi Pura
13,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munireddy Layout
5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sakthi
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
37.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-3.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Beryl Tranquil Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alshwarya Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru