Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in active amity harmony

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Active Estates

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Active Amity Harmony is a premium housing project at RR Nagar in Bangalore. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as . Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Party Hall
+13
Punith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Active Amity Harmony , RR Nagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Active Amity Harmony
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking