Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1837

New Residential Projects in RT Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in RT Nagar? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in RT Nagar. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in RT Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in RT Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Rhapsody (4700 sq.ft)
₹7.94 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Sattva Luxuria (2215 sq.ft)
₹3.66 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Malleswaram, Bengaluru
Legacy Soreno (2120 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Devinagar, Bengaluru
Skyline Beverly Park (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Amrutahalli, Bengaluru
Phoenix One Bangalore West (1718 sq.ft)
₹4.48 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Sobha City (1341 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
Brigade Caladium (4000 sq.ft)
₹6.52 Cr
Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru
Devi Shri Sai Sadan (1952 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
Orion Palm Dew (1474 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Hennur Road, Bengaluru
Hiranandani Glen Classic (655 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
...Read more
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/16
3.34 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.94 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
4.17 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.72 km away

3 BHK Flat in Devinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SC
Skyline Constructions
1/14
4.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
TP
The Phoenix Mills LTD
1/21
4.81 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.21 Cr - 9.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
5.75 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/33
3.79 km away

4 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Updated
3w ago
DS
Devi Shri Properties
1/2
4.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around RT Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.80 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
6.79 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
4.36 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
OP
Orion Projects
1/37
5.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/17
4.21 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AP
Ashed Properties & Investments Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
5.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Saravana Buildwell
1/18
5.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
HG
HM Group
1/42

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Duplex
₹5.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
FC
Fortuna Constructions India Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SD
Siroya Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.54 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/25
4.43 km away

4 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
VG
Vaishnavi Group
1/35
3.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.97 L - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
LI
Lewis Infrastructure And Projects
1/5
1.96 km away

3 BHK Flat in Benson Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around RT Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
WI
Wellnest India Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Wellnest Bellevue
5.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RS
Royale Sapphire
1/6
1.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.37 L - 82.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Santosh
1/3
3.77 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/14
5.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.5 L - 92.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29
3.38 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.3 Cr - 19.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
DP
Durga Projects and Infrastructure
1/27
5.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/27
5.12 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Updated
3w ago
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.08 km away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SD
SKAV Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/18
2.89 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Richards Town, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
Possession: May, 2022
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/6
5.26 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
KN
K N Builders
1/9
5.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
Sanjay Reddy
1/2
3.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties