Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (SMV Layout)

PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
5.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kengeri Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.86 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
5.54 kmfrom
₹84.19 L - 1.7 Cr
Provident Sunworth City
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
5.96 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/30
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3246 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/37
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Metro StationClose to MallClose to...+ More
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/40
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/34
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/28
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/26
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/39
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3273 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around SMV Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/29
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/39
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/34
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block
8,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 2nd Block
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodda Basti
9,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Basti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri, Bengaluru
43.56 L-60.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV SLV Suvarna
Residential Plots
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
32.76 L-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Properties Sai Prithvi Elite
2 BHK Apartment
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
33.0 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akash Satellite Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV GALAXY CLASSIC COUNTRY
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
Property
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Prithvi Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
SMV Layout,Bengaluru
55.0 L-65.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around SMV Layout, Bengaluru

Ramasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kengeri Satellite Town
2 people rated this locality
5
7,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.84%