0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BM
Bengaluru Mane Samsthe LLP
1/5
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rachenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/26
New Booking
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
Thipparthi Pramodh Fort House
RERA
₹77.07 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thanisandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
4.01 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
1.18 kmfrom
₹90.43 L - 2.92 Cr
SNN Estates Felicity
SNN Estates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
3.31 kmfrom
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
4.11 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹17.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements M...+ More
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
R
Residenture
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thanisandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
by L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
IC Property Ventures
1/33
New Booking
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming Pool
IP
Imran Pasha
1/19
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

Manayata Tech Park
5 people rated this locality
4.44
12,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manyata Residency, Manayata Tech Park
12,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraipalya
6,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P&T Layout
11,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fortune Valley
15 people rated this locality
4.62
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
83.95 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
2.02 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Ambience
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Manyata Lithos
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thanisandra,Bengaluru