0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 287

Flats for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 2 more
1/25
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PV
Purestone Ventures LLP
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
BM
Bengaluru Mane Samsthe LLP
1/5
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rachenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
BH
BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thanisandra

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
RI
Ranka International Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/26
New Booking
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Thanisandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
by L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SR
Skyway Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
Resale
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
ST
Seshadri T S
1/10
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
New Booking
TVS Emerald Auralis
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
New Booking
TVS Emerald Auralis
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

Manayata Tech Park
5 people rated this locality
4.44
12,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manyata Residency, Manayata Tech Park
12,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraipalya
6,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P&T Layout
11,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fortune Valley
15 people rated this locality
4.62
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
83.95 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
2.02 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Ambience
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Manyata Lithos
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thanisandra,Bengaluru