Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Aadhava Elite Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Aadhava Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

0.65 Acres

Check out Aadhava Elite Homes in K.Narayanapura, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bangalore North. There are apartments for sale in Aadhava Elite Homes K.Narayanapura, Thanisandra Main Road. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by Aadhava Developers, Aadhava Elite Homes is scheduled for possession in Jun, 2026. Being a RERA-registered society, the project details and other important information is also available on state RERA portal. The RERA registration number of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/300924/007102. Here’s everything you need to know about the must-know features of this housing society along with Aadhava Elite Homes Photos, Floor Plans, Payment Plans, Brochure download procedure and other exciting facts about your future home: Features & Amenities The project is spread over an area of 0.66 acres. There are around 60 units on offer. Aadhava Elite Homes K.Narayanapura housing society has single tower with 4 floors. Aadhava Elite Homes Bangalore North has some great amenities to offer such as Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Children's Play Area. Medi Derma Hospital is a popular landmark in K.Narayanapura, Thanisandra Main Road Some popular transit points closest to Aadhava Elite Homes are Tanisandra railway station, Nagawara metro station and Arabic college metro station. Out of this, Tanisandra railway station is the nearest from this location. How to get Aadhava Elite Homes Brochure? View and download Aadhava Elite Homes Official Brochure to take a comprehensive look at this upcoming housing society. It is a detailed prospectus about the society’s offerings, amenities, features, payment plans and a lot more. Click the ‘download’ icon on the main page to get the brochure in one click.  Where to find Aadhava Elite Homes Photos & Videos? View interiors and exterior images of residential properties for sale in Aadhava Elite Homes K.Narayanapura to check out 2 picture(s) of outdoors, in Aadhava Elite Homes housing society. What is Aadhava Elite Homes Address? K Narayanapura, Bangalore Get directions to reach this location. How is K.Narayanapura, Thanisandra Main Road for buying a home? K.Narayanapura is a mid locality to buy an apartment, as compared to other areas in the surrounding areas. The existing residents of K.Narayanapura gave it an average rating of 4.0, out of 5. Most of the reviews mention that this locality has: Easy Cab/Auto Availability Good Public Transport Good Schools are nearby Markets at a walkable distance Good Hospitals are nearby Safe at Night The ratings are based on 21 total reviews. STRUCTURE: RCC framed structure with seismic compliance resistance. SUPER STRUCTURE: 6" Solid blocks for external walls. 4" Solid blocks for internal walls. FLOORING: Vitrified body of double charged or digital printed slabs for living area, bedroom & kitchen, & Anti-skid tiles for toilets, balconies &utilities. Granite flooring for corridors, staircase. KITCHEN: Granite kitchen platform with Stainless steel sink and 2 feet height glazed tiles dado above the platform, Provision for washing machine, Provision for water purifier. LIFT & LOBBY: Entrance lobby finished with granite flooring staircase with railings. TWO lifts of Kone/Johnson/Otis or equivalent of 6 passengers capacity with ARD system. PLASTERING: Internal wall 1:5 C.M. with lime rendering smooth finish. External wall: smooth sponge finish cement plastering. TOILET:Ceramic glazes wall tiles and Ceramic flooring. PAINTING: Inside: One coat of primer with two coats interior emulsion paints, Outside: One coat of primer with two coats of exterior Emulsions Main Door: Polish finish, Enamel paint for other doors and windows. POWER BACK-UP: Power back-up for each flat and additional power back-up for lifts, water pumps & common area lightings. 100 kw D.G of Kirloskar. CAR PARKING: One car parking for each flat. SANITARY WARE: Concealed tank wall mounted or floor mount single piece commode, washbasin, CP fittings and diverters for all the toilets ofjaguar/parry ware/cera/ or equivalent. ELECTRICAL: Concealed copper wiring (Havells, Finolex, Anchor or equivalent) with Havells/Anchor or equivalent plate switches at necessary points in each room, 15 amps power plug points in kitchen and toilets, Individual TV & Telephone points in Main Hall & master bed room, AC points. SECURITY FEATURES: Round the clock with security with CCTV Camera, Every house will be connected to the security office through intercom phone. WINDOWS: UPVC windows with mosquito mesh provision & safety MS Grills for all the windows. DOORS: Main Door: Engineering wood frame with double sided teak veneered engineering doors, with antique finish SS hinges, Tower boltsetc Other Doors: Saal wood frame with moulded skin doors with standard hardware fittings And WPVC doors for bathrooms. Digital Locks: Godrej locks or equivalent for all main doors. ...Read more
Sun Bathing
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+36
Aadhava Elite Homes Project Images
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/26
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM Reality
1/23
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Elements MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/17
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Elements MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/18
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
E
EXPOSPACE
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to AirportSwimming Pool
E
EXPOSPACE
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Elements Mall
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/26
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/16
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreLift
NR
Naresh Realty
1/16
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Elements MallLift
NR
Naresh Realty
1/14
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
MR
MNM Reality
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
6d ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/21
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Naresh Realty
1/26
New Booking
Aadhava Elite Homes
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elements MallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago