Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in P-Square Relais

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
by Reputed Builder

Property

P-Square Relais in Varthur, Bangalore is a residential project. The address of P-Square Relais is Harohalli Main Road , Near El-Bethel Church, Varthur .Life at P-Square Relais is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Varthur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Purna Prasanth Danda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in P-Square Relais, Varthur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
P-Square Relais
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.4 kmCh...+ More