Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Resale in Prestige Lavender Fields

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

18 Acres

About the Project - Prestige Lavender Fields by Prestige EstatesPrestige Lavender Fields by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. is a prestigious residential project located in Varthur, Bangalore. The construction of the project is currently under progress and offers spacious 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with a range of 1100 to 2700 square feet. , this project provides a variety of configurations to suit different budgets and preferences. The expected possession date for the apartments is in June 2027. The project is registered under RERA with the ID PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/290423/005906.About the Builder:Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. is a renowned real estate developer established in the year 1986. With decades of experience in the industry, the builder has earned a reputation for delivering high-quality residential and commercial projects. Their commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction has made them one of the leading developers in the country.About the Locality:Located in Varthur, Bangalore, Prestige Lavender Fields enjoys a prime location with easy access to nearby amenities. The locality is well-connected to major highways, making commuting convenient for residents. There are several renowned schools in the vicinity, including Varthur Government Middle School, KPS School, and GURUKUL VIDYA MANDIR. For healthcare needs, residents can rely on Vijay Hospital, Varthur Government Hospital PHC, and Apollo Cradle & Fertility Clinic. Shopping enthusiasts can explore Apple City Mall, which is just a short distance away. The presence of these establishments adds to the convenience and quality of life for residents.Project Amenities:Prestige Lavender Fields offers a wide range of amenities to enhance the living experience of its residents. The project includes a pet grooming area, multipurpose hall, spa, senior citizen sitout, mini theatre, intercom, club house, CCTV surveillance, landscaping & tree planting, health facilities, indoor games, aerobics room, skating rink, yoga/meditation area, squash court, cricket pitch, tennis court, basketball court, badminton court, ATM, restaurants/cafeterias, utility shops, 24x7 security, sports area, children's play area, gymnasium, swimming pool, 24x7 water supply, power backup, and fire sprinklers. These amenities cater to the diverse needs and preferences of residents, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable living environment.In summary, Prestige Lavender Fields by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd. offers luxurious apartments in a prime location with excellent amenities. With its esteemed reputation and commitment to quality, this project is an ideal choice for home seekers looking for a prestigious and convenient living experience in Varthur, Bangalore....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
Table Tennis
+49
Prestige Lavender Fields Project Images
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1858 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGymnasiumAmphitheatre
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/19
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
3655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
6d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Varthur

Varthur,Bengaluru
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.13 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Varthur,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
46.33 L - 1.84 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Signature
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bengaluru
77.18 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Meadows Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
88.62 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta
Property
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Desire Tree