Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vivek Nagar)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/11
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
F
Fincaconnect
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Halasuru Metro Station
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vivek Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.36 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
A
Abhinay
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
A
Abhinay
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Metro Station
A
Abhinay
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
A
Abhinay
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
KD
Kings Developers And Infrastructure
1/2
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1008 - 4312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyVastu CompliantLift
GM
Gulam Mustafa
1/9
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 1980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AI
Aydin Infra
1/7
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1019 - 1847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Andra Colony
4,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aithena Mannat
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vivek Nagar,Bengaluru
45.93 L-78.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Monalisa Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vivek Nagar,Bengaluru
1.85 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vivek Nagar, Bengaluru

Agara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ejipura
17 people rated this locality
4.19
11,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Domlur Layout
8 people rated this locality
4.83
20,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Victoria Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.42
15,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adugodi
12 people rated this locality