Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in TT Nagar, Bhopal

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
Deepmala Infrastructure
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in TT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (TT Nagar)

AV
AG8 Ventures Ltd
1/31
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chuna Bhatti

1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 48.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
LI
Lilasons Infrastructure LLP
1/15
5.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Arera Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2157 - 3496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
WC
Western Colonisers
1/30
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolar Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1770 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AH
Abhinav Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Tirupati Abhinav Homes
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Suraj Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
AB
Aaradhya Bhoomika Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Bhoomika AB Star City
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gulmohar Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 95.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in TT Nagar, Bhopal

New Market
2,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South TT Nagar
2,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MLA Quarters
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
North TT Nagar
6,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in TT Nagar, Bhopal

Gallery Cover Pic of Deepmala Shrishti CBD
3, 4 BHK Apartments
TT Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Housing Lav Kush
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TT Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra City
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
TT Nagar,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Rishi Valley
Property
TT Nagar,Bhopal
 

Popular Locality for sale around TT Nagar, Bhopal

Shymala Hills
13,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsi Nagar
7,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aradhana Nagar
7,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
8,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,776