Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
sand to sky
+ 5 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
ST
sand to sky
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rudrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.23 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/11
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalEarthquake Resist...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1842 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1d ago
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to ...+ More
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/24
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
MN
MY NEW HOME
1/23
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹81.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
Mahima Greenex
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Symphony MallCommunity HallGated Communi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
4d ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Assotech World Avenue 07
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
U
Udyogam
1/12
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Symphony MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SV
Samridhi Ventures
1/2
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PC
Panchmukhi Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal

3 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 94.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
MI
Mudra Infracon Private Limited
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1670 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hanspal for Rs. 8600000
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech World Avenue 07
3 BHK Apartment
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
1.53 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satellite City Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
35.78 L-52.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Basera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Greenex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
82.0 L-97.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudra Krishna Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
69.0 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eminence Coral
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
26.06 L-52.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
36.86 L-48.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchmukhi Uma Sarita
3 BHK Apartment
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
86.27 L-94.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satellite City 3
2.5 BHK Apartment
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
48.99 L-51.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen Kailash
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hanspal,Bhubaneswar
69.99 L-95.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

Balianta
9 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rudrapur
12 people rated this locality
4.88
8,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchamukhi Vihar
5,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naharkanta
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft