Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Solitaire

Sort by:
Relevance
S
by Harshpriya Constructions Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments

3

1.4 Acres

A majestic living where you take every breath in the backdrop of extravagance, rich green cover, stimulating activities and a towering terrace coupled with a tall list of luxuries. Come, live the shimmering life of comfor and convenience at Solitaire. Peace and tranquility dwells at Solitaire. However, a premium lifestyle such as this needs the  wisdom of the years to stand upright. That is where our  30+ years of experience have come in handy. Solitaire boasts of unique luxury located centrally to all  your needs. It is the core from where you get easy access to every essential and entertainment destinations. This location for Solitaire has been thoughtfully chosen to increase the lifestyle quotient of the place. To present a premium lifestyle to the residents, we have  ensured that only the choicest of materials go into the  making of Solitaire. It touches all the key points of a luxury  living by providing expansive apartments, unfiltered views  from the balcony, and a multilevel parking to provide a  solution for the lack of parking space. All in all, Solitaire is truly a treasure box for your life....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Entrance Lobby
Reading Lounge
Yoga / Meditation Area
Boom Barriers
+17
Solitaire Project Images
UN
URBAN NEST
1/26
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarClose to DN Rega...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/38
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in BhubaneswarClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/26
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/26
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunityClose to DN Regalia Mall
Updated
1w ago
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/24
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HZ
Housing Zone
1/24
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HZ
Housing Zone
1/24
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Mansha Financial Solution
1/24
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Mansha Financial Solution
1/24
New Booking
Solitaire
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago