0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1200

Flats for Sale in Bihar, India under 40 Lakhs - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajesh Ranjan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹14.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.2 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 1.3 km
Updated
2d ago
Vivek Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/14
New Booking
₹21.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
Shruti Agrawal
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Anjani Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹10.99 L
Avg. price: ₹915.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Jitendra Pratap
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Sri Sujeet Jha
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹17.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Suraj Singh
Owner
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VIKASH KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/23
Resale
Griha Pravesh
RERA
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
Shahbaz
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Manish Kumar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rewa, Patna
New Booking
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 0.1 kmNetaji Netralaya & Health Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 kmNeoraganj...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/8
New Booking
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nandani Kumari
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Kumar Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.98 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anushka Kumari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School [Gaya]- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital Bodhgaya- 0.7 kmFUJIYA GREEN RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmBodhgaya Shoppin...+ More
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rajat Jaiswal
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Guddu Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bihta, Patna
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jyoti Kumari
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vikash Kumar
Owner
1/32
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PRINCE SINGH
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Jha
Owner
18659 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mirjanhat, Bhagalpur
Resale
₹3.51 L
Avg. price: ₹18.00/sq.ft
18659 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Divine Happy School- 0.1 kmMedifort Wellness Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFBB-BHAGALPUR-DN SINGHROAD-JIWANSAGAR T...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹1.6 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
Anokhi Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Rajgir, Nalanda- 0.1 kmMedisure hospital Rajgir- 6.6 kmHotel Nalanda R...+ More
Updated
4w ago