More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 169

Flats for Sale in 42D, Sector 42, Chandigarh - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 42D? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 42D, Sector 42, Chandigarh - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (5600 sq.ft)
₹19.9 Cr
Sector 38-A, Sector 38
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Phase 3 A, Sector 53
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
42C, Sector 42
9 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹18.5 Cr
40A, Sector 40
12 BHK Independent House (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Phase 4, Sector 59
9 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹19.5 Cr
Meghdoot Postal Colony, Sector 37
5 BHK Duplex (3550 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 54, Mohali
7 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Sector 54, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 55
3 BHK Independent House (2340 sq.ft)
₹8.1 Cr
35C, Sector 35
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
2.09 km away
Resale
₹19.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.53k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
Aksay
1/9
1.46 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
0.53 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.13 km away
Resale
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Sharwan Kumar Ruyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 59 for Rs. 18000000
2.16 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 3550 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 54 for Rs. 22500000
1.24 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
H
Houseefy
1/6
1.24 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Krishan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 13500000
1.69 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dev Property
1/7
2.12 km away
Resale
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.62k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Radhe Shyam Tandon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 11000000
0.91 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivalik Public School- 0.5 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmTdi mall- 0.1 km
Khushwinder Singh
Owner
1.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.yd
2362 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
2.16 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 3550 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 54 for Rs. 57500000
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.2k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Mohali Phase Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/4
2.16 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
TRICITY REALTY
1/8
2.09 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
2.11 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Santokh Klinics
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/4
2.06 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around 42D

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lok Awas
₹51.9 L - 68.9 L
Lok Awas
by Vera Developers
2 BHK Flat
Sector 74 A, Mohali
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
Seller
Sumer
Owner
1.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
1.77 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1.24 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishn...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pardeep Sharma
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 38, Chandigarh
2.1 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivek High School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmTdi mall- 0.1 km
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/5
1.62 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.45 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 51 for Rs. 24500000
2.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dev Property
1/6
1.62 km away
Resale
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.36k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
2.1 km away
Resale
₹20.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 42D, Chandigarh

30,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 42D, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cee Dee Greenwoods
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
54.98 L-82.47 L

Popular Locality for sale around 42D, Chandigarh