Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1143

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chandigarh - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sunny Property
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 92, Mohali
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
Resale
DLF Hyde Park Estate
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center...+ More
Updated
1d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/22
Resale
DLF Hyde Park Estate
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
Resale
DLF Hyde Park Estate
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jp Sharma
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jp Sharma
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2379 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jp Sharma
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Cassia
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
2698 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
Sachinsethi.chandigarh
1/23
Resale
DLF Hyde Park
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.yd
3150 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.yd
4500 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
1/6
Resale
HLP Palmillas Plots
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Ma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KS
K S Associate
1/2
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBeste...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/5
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
1/16
Resale
ATS Golf Meadows
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.4 kmShuddhi Hiims (Derabassi, Chandigarh) Ayurveda Panchakarma Integrated Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
Resale
TDI Golf Link
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kangan
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Chandigarh Extension Plot
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
2718 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mohit Sachdeva
1/9
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ER
Earth Realty
1/5
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
125 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 111, Mohali
New Booking
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmPardhaan vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
SA
SRM Alma Realty
New Booking
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Angels Smart School, Lalru- 0.1 kmAlpha Health Care- 8.4 kmNarang Hotel- 0.1 km
SS
Sandeep Sharma
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ishwar Singh Dev Samaj Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmHealing Hospital- Best Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
1/8
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/6
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
2760 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nayagaon, Chandigarh
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2760 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manav Public School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/5
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmDr Areet Family Health Clinic- 1.2 kmJPR Jagat Punjab...+ More
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
1/21
Resale
TDI Chitrakoot
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/4
New Booking
STJ The Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Evergreen Residence
Residential Plots
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-40.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motiaz Amelia Estate
Residential Plots
Nabha,Zirakpur
62.56 L-97.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigma Residency
Residential Plots
Bhanoo,Panchkula
60.16 L-1.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft