Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1124

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Chandigarh - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security Guards24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
AA
Arjun Anand
1/23
Resale
DLF Hyde Park Estate
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 2.9 kmSubway- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
A Square Reality
1/12
Resale
Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.03k/sq.yd
238 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Stephen's Preparatory School- 1.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 2.1 kmSubway- 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PE
Primeland Estates
1/9
Resale
The Indian Suntec City
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.7k/sq.yd
517 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PE
Primeland Estates
1/7
Resale
Omaxe Integrated Residential Township Phase 3C
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
301 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
SP
SAHIL PAWAR
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Phase 3 Mullanpur
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
Arjun Anand
1/21
Resale
Altus Space Muirwoods
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.7 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 5.6 kmYellow Tomato Re...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
Arjun Anand
1/21
Resale
Altus Space Muirwoods
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
4275 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Hitender Bisht
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 69, Mohali
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/5
New Booking
S S White City 74 92
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/8
New Booking
S S White City 74 92
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹99.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/10
Resale
Signature Lake City
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More
PE
Primeland Estates
1/5
Resale
DLF Hyde Park Plot
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.3 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/11
Resale
Emaar Bungalows
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater Harvesting24x7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSecurity Guards
Updated
4w ago
AE
Anant Estate
400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 71, Mohali
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.94 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.3 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.3 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/18
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsGated Community24x7 SecuritySewage Treatment Plant
Updated
4w ago
AA
Arjun Anand
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SHRIRAM e - TECHNO SCHOOL- 1.3 kmHomi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)- 3.6 kmEden Villa, Chan...+ More
Amarjit Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Public School- 0.1 kmSHRI GANESH DIALYSIS CENTRE- 6.1 kmThe Green Emerald - Forest Hill & Country Club- 5.6 kmShiva...+ More
AS
A Square Reality
1/34
Resale
Altus Space Muirwoods
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PE
Primeland Estates
1/9
Resale
The Indian Suntec City
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.76k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chitkara International School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandiga...+ More
Ashwani Sharma
Owner
910 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nayagaon, Chandigarh
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Manav Public School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/23
Resale
Emaar The Villas
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49 L/sq.mt
100 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 7
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 2 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Evergreen Residence
Residential Plots
Sanauli,Zirakpur
1.37 Cr-40.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Motiaz Amelia Estate
Residential Plots