Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Township Projects in Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
NP
Noor Property
1/52
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

1 BHK Flat
₹86.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
NP
Noor Property
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranai Majra

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Updated
2w ago
UG
Ubber Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Focal Point

90 sq.yd Plot
₹17.09 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹18.99 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹20.89 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹23.74 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.48 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹37.98 L
400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2020
A&
APS & UBBER Group Alliance
1/45

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhabat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.49 L - 95.29 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SG
SBP Group
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.02 L - 22.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.09 L - 35.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.26 L - 48.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15 K - ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹70.56 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹99.79 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
3808 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
4074 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
4189 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
4247 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
4581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4672 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
4768 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
5639 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
5823 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
6299 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 Cr
7464 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
9042 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 Cr
14394 sq.ft Plot
₹9.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
NS
NK Sharma Group
1/32

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Road Zirakpur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 79.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.3 L - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹97.48 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
EI
Emaar India
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 108

300 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2015
Updated
2w ago
BB
Barnala Builders
1/23

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagla

1 BHK Flat
₹26.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 56.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.54 L - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
AA
Ansal API
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in New Chandigarh

115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹3.08 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹3.69 Cr
321 sq.yd Plot
₹3.92 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
2w ago
EM
Emaar Mgf Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Mohali Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 60

2570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020