More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 46, Chandigarh - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 46? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 46)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
S
Shubham366
1/24
1.4 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)  ...+ More
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹7.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
M
Mayakshgroup
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 27 Market Bus StopChildren Play AreaGood Cross vent...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Grocery Store
GR
Gk Real Estate
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmFresh Sig...+ More
GR
Gk Real Estate
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹10.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulnaar Meadows
₹1.25 Cr
Gulnaar Meadows
by Sav Infosystems LLP
3 BHK Flat
Bhabat, Zirakpur
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 46, Chandigarh

Sector 46C
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46D
29,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 46, Chandigarh

Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Wave Estate Block A2
Property
Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments