Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 47, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 47)

WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Skygrow Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2045 - 2460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/23
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/23
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bestech Square MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2950 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/29
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Bestech Square MallClub HouseGated Community...+ More
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/27
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Sq...+ More
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
PR
Primestone Reality
1/31
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
GE
gurunanak estate
+ 1 more
1/25
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhabat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Prince
1/30
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PR
Primestone Reality
1/26
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/37
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 47, Chandigarh

Sector 47 D
10,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47C
14,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 47, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Aeroland Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 47, Chandigarh

Chandigarh Airport Area
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,875