Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chengalpattu? Housing.com offers 23+ 2 BHK Flats & 43+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 46+ New Projects, 84+ Resale Properties and 23+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chengalpattu. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chengalpattu)

MP
Mr Pincode
1/35
6.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
MP
Mr Pincode
1/9
6.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantPower Backup
MP
Mr Pincode
1/31
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pincode
1/8
6.9 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Mahindra World City Canopy...+ More
AP
Avigna Properties
1/2
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 923 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
AP
Avigna Properties
1/7
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 29.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
DG
DRA Group
1/39
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
₹34.21 L - 37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.46 L - 49.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
DG
DRA Group
1/10
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 609 - 1201 sq.ft.
MW
Mahindra World City
1/19
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chettipunyam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 751 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
DG
DRA Group
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 597 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
AH
Ashiana Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Vatsalya Phase I
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Paranur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Pavan Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 843 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thirutheri R.F. for Rs. 3500000
6.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 1.4 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.7 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chengalpattu, Chennai

Thenur
5,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nenmeli
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
J C K Nagar
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alapakkam
5,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anna Nagar
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chengalpattu, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Nutech Fortune
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu,Chennai
24.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RKN VJ Raj Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Chengalpattu,Chennai
38.37 L-43.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RKN Vaibhav Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chengalpattu,Chennai
77.34 L-98.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Thambulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malainur Kudil
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods Towers D And E
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chengalpattu,Chennai
41.78 L-56.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Saindhavi
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chengalpattu,Chennai
14.24 L-28.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashvar Ranga Shelter Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chengalpattu,Chennai
41.53 L-54.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Prosper
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chengalpattu,Chennai