Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK for sale in Agaramthen, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Agaramthen? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Agaramthen, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3077 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3566 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (1894 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3011 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2875 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2115 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2376 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (1853 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (3465 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Agaramthen, Chennai
...Read more
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
3566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
3011 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
2875 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/15
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
A
Aravindvnr
1/8
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agaramthen

Gallery Cover Pic of JR MMB Residency
5.42 kmfrom
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
JR MMB Residency
JR Builders Chennai
3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
MR
MMB Residency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr
DAC Rhythm Villa
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
A
Aravindvnr
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
A
Aravindvnr
1/8
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
3465 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Agaramthen

3 BHK Villa
₹70.3 L - 86.45 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹86.45 L
Possession: Apr, 2016
UG
Unitech Group
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Agaramthen

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
₹68.2 L
4 BHK Villa