Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Anna Nagar West Extension)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
VH
VGN Homes
1/18
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar West

635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
692 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
830 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
851 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
860 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
909 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
968 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹2.35 Cr
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
1547 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
1711 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
2032 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 Cr
2129 sq.ft Plot
₹3.41 Cr
2168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
2252 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
2318 sq.ft Plot
₹3.71 Cr
2362 sq.ft Plot
₹3.78 Cr
2426 sq.ft Plot
₹3.88 Cr
2571 sq.ft Plot
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/7
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
TG
The Gardenia
1/9
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anna Nagar

648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
RH
Real Homes
1/6
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mogappair

800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹54.42 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.24 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹61.47 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹64.39 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹69.82 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹91.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anna Nagar West Extension

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
5.68 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
6.11 kmfrom
₹62.25 L - 1.49 Cr
Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Adarva Builderz
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Surapet, Chennai
AB
Adarva Builderz
Seller
Shanmugam
Owner
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dayasadan Agarwal Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 2.6 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 ...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saraswathi constructions
1/16
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mogappair

814 sq.ft Plot
₹43.96 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹61.56 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹86.94 L
1885 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Ashok
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair West- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 0.1 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhav...+ More
Dev
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 1.3 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE ...+ More
Vikram
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹13.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
21400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 0.1 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE ...+ More
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/10
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur

1114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
TE
TTM Enterprises
1/7
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur Industrial Estate

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
KRISHNAN
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmRPS Hospitals- 1.4 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
CS
Cobble Stone
1/13
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Korattur

1216 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Anna Nagar West Extension

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.3 kmF.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Sta...+ More
K
kkrmetal
1/10
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur Industrial Estate

911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

TVS Colony
20,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Bheema Nagar
23,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ONGC Housing
15,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pioneer Colony
13,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Red Bricks Aerocity
3 BHK Villa
Manapakkam,Chennai
2.08 Cr-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain Adarsh Avenue
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
27.82 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.99 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Prosperity
Residential Plots
Thandalam,Chennai
12.27 L-47.72 L