More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in Appur R.F., Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Appur R.F.? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Appur R.F.. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Appur R.F.. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Appur R.F., Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Matru Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 48.0 L
Appur R.F., Chennai
Residential Plot (786 sq.ft)
₹10.93 L
Appur R.F., Chennai
Sri Matru Compact Plots (840 sq.ft)
₹12.17 L - 17.97 L
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
NRI Netra Orchard Phase 1 (700 sq.ft)
₹20.99 L - 40.61 L
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹11.6 L
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Vadakkupattu, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L
Singaperumal Koil, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (904 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Vadakkupattu, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1209 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Vadakkupattu, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹73.28 L
Vadakkupattu, Chennai
...Read more
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago
VD
VIP DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹10.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brindavan Public School- 0.1 kmDine Time- 0.1 kmMahindra City Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/7
2.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

840 sq.ft Plot
₹12.17 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹12.98 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹14.71 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹16.81 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹17.07 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.39 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹17.52 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹17.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
CR
Campus Reality
1/5
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹23.3 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹23.69 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹24.56 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
852 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹25.73 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹28.4 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹29.33 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹29.72 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹40.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/21
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/13
3.64 km away
New Booking
Empire Township SP Koil
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahindra World City CanopyClose to Railway StationClose to Mahindra World SchoolClose to Temple
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/21
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Appur R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Matru Residency
₹16.0 L - 48.0 L
Sri Matru Residency
Sri Matru Promoter
Residential Plots Appur R.F., Chennai
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Spring Tide
5.31 kmfrom
₹73.0 L - 87.0 L
Urbanrise Spring Tide
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Mahindra World City, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
6.46 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 1 more
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/21
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SCC Homes
1/5
3.78 km away
New Booking
₹73.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4w ago
CR
Campus Reality
1/4
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 6.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/6
3.64 km away
New Booking
Empire Township SP Koil
₹31.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/17
3.64 km away
New Booking
Empire Township SP Koil
₹28.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/26
3.31 km away
New Booking
Lifestyle Happinest
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 6.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/8
3.64 km away
New Booking
Empire Township SP Koil
₹40.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/25
3.57 km away
New Booking
Sare Meadowville
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 5.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/6
3.64 km away
New Booking
Empire Township SP Koil
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Appur R.F.

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Matru Residency
₹16.0 L - 48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
by Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mahindra World City, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 1 more
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/12
3.64 km away
New Booking
Empire Township SP Koil
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Mahindra World City Canopy
LH
LN Homes
1/6
3.74 km away
New Booking
VGN North Wood Park
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 6.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 6.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
A
Aswathproperties
1/17
3.81 km away
New Booking
Value SP City
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
VH
VIP Housing & Property
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
1/6
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

1513 sq.ft Plot
₹45.37 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹83.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
Rajkumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Sare MeadowVille Plots
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SH
SARE Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

838 sq.ft Plot
₹13.4 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹13.91 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
2337 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.38 L
3027 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
RE
Rainbow Enterprises
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/8
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.39 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹36.54 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹38.69 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹58.04 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹62.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹77.38 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹90.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AP
Artha Property
1/16
Artha Meadows
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Appur R.F., Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹21.55 L - 31.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.61 L - 54.37 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹44.17 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.28 L - 71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
JG
JSN Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Appur R.F., Chennai

4,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.25%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Appur R.F., Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sare MeadowVille Plots
Residential Plots
Appur R.F.,Chennai
13.4 L-48.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Abhivrudhi
Property
Appur R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Meadows
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Appur R.F.,Chennai
21.55 L-71.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rainbow Garden